Monday 20 Jan Mon 20 Jan
Tuesday 21 Jan Tue 21 Jan
Wednesday 22 Jan Wed 22 Jan
Thursday 23 Jan Thu 23 Jan
Friday 24 Jan Fri 24 Jan
Saturday 25 Jan Sat 25 Jan
Sunday 26 Jan Sun 26 Jan
IMOVE gladiator workout 09:00 - 10:00 Rahiel Parauti 
IMOVE HATHA YOGA 09:00 - 10:00 Marianne van Lankvelt 
IMOVE small group fitness 10:15 - 12:00  
IMOVE small group fitness 15:00 - 20:00 Joris de Vries 
IMOVE box-fit 19:00 - 20:00 Joost Kors 
IMOVE CrossFit 19:00 - 20:00 Ivo Recourt 
IMOVE box-fit 20:00 - 21:00 Joost Kors 
IMOVE krachttraining 20:00 - 21:00 Ivo Recourt 
IMOVE gladiator workout 09:00 - 10:00 Rahiel Parauti 
IMOVE small group fitness 10:15 - 12:00 Rahiel Parauti 
IMOVE small group fitness 15:00 - 20:00 Joris de Vries 
IMOVE CrossFit 18:00 - 19:00 Joey Seetsen 
IMOVE box-fit 19:00 - 20:00 Joost Kors 
IMOVE strength & conditioning 19:00 - 20:00 Joey Seetsen 
IMOVE bootcamp 19:30 - 20:30 Gerwin de Ruijter 
IMOVE kickboksen 20:00 - 21:00 Joost Kors 
IMOVE Spinning 20:00 - 21:00 Stephan De Vos 
IMOVE strength & conditioning 20:00 - 21:00 Joey Seetsen 
IMOVE zakboksen 09:00 - 10:00 Ivo Recourt 
IMOVE small group fitness 10:15 - 12:00 Ivo Recourt 
IMOVE small group fitness 15:00 - 20:00 Joey Seetsen 
IMOVE CrossFit 19:00 - 20:00 Harm van der Veen 
IMOVE gladiator workout 19:00 - 20:00 Joey Seetsen 
IMOVE gladiator workout 20:00 - 21:00 Joey Seetsen 
IMOVE krachttraining 20:00 - 21:00 Harm van der Veen 
IMOVE strength & conditioning 09:00 - 10:00 Rahiel Parauti 
IMOVE small group fitness 10:15 - 12:00 Rahiel Parauti 
IMOVE small group fitness 15:00 - 20:00 Joey Seetsen 
IMOVE CrossFit 18:00 - 19:00 Ivo Recourt 
IMOVE bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 Jeroen Luijer 
IMOVE box-fit 19:00 - 20:00 Ivo Recourt 
IMOVE zakboksen 20:00 - 21:00 Ivo Recourt 
IMOVE gladiator workout 09:00 - 10:00 Ivo Recourt 
IMOVE small group fitness 10:15 - 12:00  
IMOVE small group fitness 15:00 - 20:00 Joey Seetsen 
IMOVE box-fit kids 15:30 - 16:30 Joey Seetsen 
IMOVE strength & conditioning 18:00 - 19:00 Joey Seetsen 
IMOVE strength & conditioning 19:00 - 20:00 Joey Seetsen 
IMOVE box-fit 09:00 - 10:00 Ivo Recourt 
IMOVE CrossFit 09:00 - 10:00 Robin van Dinther 
IMOVE CrossFit 10:00 - 11:00 Robin van Dinther 
IMOVE zakboksen 10:00 - 11:00 Ivo Recourt 
IMOVE gladiator workout 09:00 - 10:00 Ivo Recourt 
IMOVE bootcamp 10:00 - 11:00 Gerwin de Ruijter 
IMOVE zakboksen 10:00 - 11:00 Ivo Recourt